Knights News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17


Jan
11

Boys Freshman Basketball at Batesville High School

Batesville High School
6:00 pm  

Jan
11

Girls Freshman Basketball at Madison Consolidated High School

Madison Consolidated High School
6:00 pm | Madison Consolidated High School

Jan
11

Jan
12

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. East Central High School

East Central High School
6:00 pm | South Dearborn

Jan
12

Coed Varsity Wrestling vs. East Central High School

East Central High School
6:00 pm | South Dearborn High School

Jan
12

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Southwestern Hanover High School

Southwestern Hanover High School
6:00 pm | Southwestern Hanover High School

Jan
12

Boys Varsity Swimming vs.

Batesville/Lawrenceburg
6:00 pm | South Dearborn High School

Jan
12

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Jac-Cen-Del Jr-Sr High School

CANCELED – Jac-Cen-Del Jr-Sr High School
6:00 pm | South Dearborn High School

Jan
12

Girls Varsity Swimming vs.

Batesville/Lawrenceburg
6:00 pm | South Dearborn High School

Jan
12

Girls Varsity Basketball at Southwestern Hanover High School

Southwestern Hanover High School
7:30 pm | Southwestern Hanover High School

Jan
13

Boys Freshman Basketball at Lawrenceburg High School

Lawrenceburg High School
6:00 pm | Lawrenceburg High School

Jan
13

Girls Freshman Basketball at Lawrenceburg High School

Lawrenceburg High School
6:00 pm | Lawrenceburg High School

Jan
14

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. South Ripley High School

South Ripley High School
6:00 pm | South Dearborn High School

Jan
14

Coed Varsity Wrestling at Lawrenceburg High School

Lawrenceburg High School
6:00 pm | Lawrenceburg High School

Jan
14

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Oldenburg Academy

Oldenburg Academy
6:00 pm | South Dearborn High School

Jan
14

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. South Ripley High School

South Ripley High School
6:00 pm | South Dearborn High School

Jan
14

Boys Varsity Wrestling at Lawrenceburg High School

Lawrenceburg High School
6:00 pm | Lawrenceburg High School

Jan
14

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Oldenburg Academy

Oldenburg Academy
7:30 pm | South Dearborn High School

Jan
15

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Conner High School

Conner High School
6:00 pm | South Dearborn High School

Jan
15

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Conner High School

Conner High School
7:30 pm | South Dearborn High School

Jan
16

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs.

EIAC
9:00 am | South Dearborn High School

Jan
16

Coed Varsity Wrestling vs.

EIAC
9:00 am | South Dearborn High School

Jan
16

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Oldenburg Academy

Connersville/Oldenburg
11:00 am | Connersville

Jan
16

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Oldenburg Academy

Connersville/Oldenburg
11:00 am | Connersville

Jan
16

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Batesville High School

Batesville High School
6:00 pm | Batesville High School

Jan
16

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Greensburg High School

Greensburg High School
6:00 pm | South Dearborn High School

Jan
16

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Greensburg High School

Greensburg High School
7:30 pm | South Dearborn High School

Jan
16

Girls Varsity Basketball at Batesville High School

Batesville High School
7:30 pm | Batesville High School