South Dearborn Girls Varsity Swimming

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2018/2019 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Swimming Batesville/Switz Co + Opponents + Opponents
Batesville High School 1st place 121 pts
Switzerland County High School 2nd place 91 pts
Home 5770 Highlander Pl, AURORA IN 47001 Get Directions 6:00 pm 3rd place 53 pts
Batesville High School 1st place 121 pts
Switzerland County High School 2nd place 91 pts
Girls Varsity Swimming Batesville/Switz Co + Opponents + Opponents
Batesville High School 1st place 121 pts
Switzerland County High School 2nd place 91 pts
Home 5770 Highlander Pl, AURORA IN 47001 Get Directions 6:00 pm 3rd place 53 pts
Batesville High School 1st place 121 pts
Switzerland County High School 2nd place 91 pts
Girls Varsity Swimming Lawrenceburg/Oldenburg + Opponents + Opponents
Lawrenceburg High School 1st place 132 pts
Oldenburg Academy 2nd place 106 pts
Away , Terre Haute IN Get Directions 6:00 pm 3rd place 21 pts
Lawrenceburg High School 1st place 132 pts
Oldenburg Academy 2nd place 106 pts
Girls Varsity Swimming Jennings County High School Away 800 W. Walnut, North Vernon IN 47265 Get Directions 6:00 pm Loss 131 - 15
Jennings County High School
Girls Varsity Swimming Milan/Switz + Opponents + Opponents
Switzerland County High School 1st place 122 pts
Milan High School 2nd place 63 pts
Away 609 N WARPATH Dr, MILAN IN 47031 Get Directions 5:30 pm 3rd place 22 pts
Switzerland County High School 1st place 122 pts
Milan High School 2nd place 63 pts
Girls Varsity Swimming Taylor High School Home 5770 Highlander Pl, AURORA IN 47001 Get Directions 11:00 am Loss 123 - 21
Taylor High School
Girls Varsity Swimming East Central High School Away 1 Trojan Pl Ste A, Saint Leon IN 47012 Get Directions 6:00 pm Loss 140 - 18
East Central High School
Girls Varsity Swimming South Dearborn Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Ryle High School 1st place 339 pts
Mcauley High School 2nd place 323.5 pts
Oak Hills High School 3rd place 199 pts
Wilmington High School 4th place 91.5 pts
Milan High School 5th place 90 pts
Oldenburg Academy 6th place 81 pts
Home 5770 Highlander Pl, AURORA IN 47001 Get Directions 11:00 am 7th place 25 pts
Ryle High School 1st place 339 pts
Mcauley High School 2nd place 323.5 pts
Oak Hills High School 3rd place 199 pts
Wilmington High School 4th place 91.5 pts
Milan High School 5th place 90 pts
Oldenburg Academy 6th place 81 pts
Girls Varsity Swimming Harrison High School Home 5770 Highlander Pl, AURORA IN 47001 Get Directions 6:00 pm Loss 114 - 20
North Harrison High School
Girls Varsity Swimming Zionsville Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Zionsville High School 1st place 662 pts
Terre Haute South Vigo High School 2nd place 407 pts
Lebanon High School 3rd place 334 pts
Rochester High School 4th place 275 pts
McCutcheon High School 5th place 209 pts
Frankfort High School 6th place 129 pts
University High School 7th place 88 pts
International School Of Indiana 8th place 80 pts
Muncie Central High School 8th place 80 pts
Away 1000 MULBERRY St, ZIONSVILLE IN 46077 Get Directions 11:00 am 10th place 22 pts
Zionsville High School 1st place 662 pts
Terre Haute South Vigo High School 2nd place 407 pts
Lebanon High School 3rd place 334 pts
Rochester High School 4th place 275 pts
McCutcheon High School 5th place 209 pts
Frankfort High School 6th place 129 pts
University High School 7th place 88 pts
International School Of Indiana 8th place 80 pts
Muncie Central High School 8th place 80 pts
Girls Varsity Swimming EIAC Diving Away 1100 Spartan Drive, Connersville IN 47331 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming EIAC Swimming + Opponents + Opponents
Greensburg High School 1st place 339 pts
East Central High School 2nd place 303 pts
Connersville High School 3rd place 228 pts
Batesville High School 4th place 177 pts
Lawrenceburg High School 5th place 99 pts
Home South Dearborn Street, Chicago IL Get Directions 9:00 am 6th place 24 pts
Greensburg High School 1st place 339 pts
East Central High School 2nd place 303 pts
Connersville High School 3rd place 228 pts
Batesville High School 4th place 177 pts
Lawrenceburg High School 5th place 99 pts
Girls Varsity Swimming Lawrenceburg/Batesville + Opponents + Opponents
Batesville High School 1st place 133 pts
Lawrenceburg High School 2nd place 107 pts
Home 5770 Highlander Pl, AURORA IN 47001 Get Directions 6:00 pm 3rd place 22 pts
Batesville High School 1st place 133 pts
Lawrenceburg High School 2nd place 107 pts
Girls Varsity Swimming Lawrenceburg/Batesville + Opponents + Opponents
Batesville High School 1st place 133 pts
Lawrenceburg High School 2nd place 107 pts
Home 5770 Highlander Pl, AURORA IN 47001 Get Directions 6:00 pm 3rd place 22 pts
Batesville High School 1st place 133 pts
Lawrenceburg High School 2nd place 107 pts
Girls Varsity Swimming South Ripley High School Home 5770 Highlander Pl, AURORA IN 47001 Get Directions 6:00 pm Loss 98 - 20
South Ripley High School
Girls Varsity Swimming Madison Consolidated High School Home 5770 Highlander Pl, AURORA IN 47001 Get Directions 6:00 pm Loss 97 - 25
Madison Consolidated High School
Girls Varsity Swimming Centerville Boys Invitational Away 507 WILLOW GROVE Rd, CENTERVILLE IN 47330 Get Directions 8:00 am
Girls Varsity Swimming Taylor High School Home 5770 Highlander Pl, AURORA IN 47001 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Taylor High School
Girls Varsity Swimming Girls Sectional Away 1400 25th Street, Columbus IN 47201 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Girls Sectional Away 1400 25th Street, Columbus IN 47201 Get Directions 1:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Boys Sectional Away 1400 25th Street, Columbus IN 47201 Get Directions 6:00 pm